DOMENICA 2 APRILE 2017, 11.00

ORDINE DI PARTENZA AUTO

Apripista A – Massimiliano Micor  ALFA ROMEO GIULIA QUADRIFIGLIO

Apripista B – ALFA ROMEO 4C

Apripista C – Marino Glavina LANCIA FULVIA COUPÉ del 1972

Apripista D – Matthias Lodi PROTOTIPO PEUGEOT 106 con motore HONDA CBR

 

01 Vladimir Perkić  – AMILCAR CS del 1923

02 Antonio Lombardi – FORD A del 1929

03 Gregor Godina SIMCA FIAT 6 CV FAUX CABRIOLET del 1938

04 Sergej Fikfak FIAT 1500 del 1935

05 Francesco Rossetti Cosulich FIAT SIATA 508C del 1939

06 Daniele Micossi ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 VILLA D’ESTE del 1950

07 ALFA ROMEO RL TARGA FLORIO del 1924

08 ALFA ROMEO 1750 GRAN SPORT del 1933

09 ALFA ROMEO 1750 ZAGATO

10 ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 MILLE MIGLIA “BOTTICELLA”

11 Ralph Battiston BUGATTI T35B del 1926

12 Matteo Massalin FIAT 500 B TOPOLINO del 1948

13 Maurizio Marion FIAT 500 B TOPOLINO del 1948

14 Massimo Delbò FIAT 1100 TV

15 Edoardo Tenconi OSCA 1100 SPORT del 1954

16 Francesco Adamoli OSCA F.LLI MASERATI 187 S BARCHETTA del 1957

17 Francesco Sardi GIANNINI SPORT 750 del 1949

18 Silvia Rupolo MARDAL

24 Livon STANGUELLINI 1100

25 Piffl-Percevic STEYR PUCH 650 TR

26 Ramsauer STEYR PUCH 650 TR

27 Roberto Giovannini FIAT ABARTH 595

28 Stocca FIAT GIANNINI 690

29 Dorigo FIAT ABARTH OT 1000

30 Dorigo FIAT ABARTH 1000

31 Albano Moretti FIAT ABARTH 750

32 Alexander Stewart FIAT ABARTH 1000 TCR

33 Peter Geier FIAT ABARTH 850 NUERBURIGRING

34 Stimac FIAT ABARTH 850 TC

35 Popek FIAT ABARTH 1000

36 Loigo ALFA ROMEO GTV 1750

37 Uratnik ALFA ROMEO 1900 C

38 Collini LANCIA FLAVIA ZAGATO

39 Livio Zohil ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SS

40 Marco Zohil ALFA ROMEO GIULIA VELOCE

41 Giovanni Percossi AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 970

42 Vidmar MG MIDGET

43 Fabrizio De Checchi – Ariella Mannucci LANCIA FULVIA HF

44 Carlo Stella LANCIA FULVIA ZAGATO

45 Erich Glavitza LOTUS TYPE 47

46 Cossalter RENAULT 8 GORDINI

47 Toffoli RENAULT ALPINE A110

48 Giorgio De Luca – Maurizio Bucci RENAULT ALPINE A110

49 Tomani FIAT 128 GIANNINI NP

50 Livon FERRARI 275 GT/B

51 Luciano Rupolo BIZZARRINI ISO GRIGO A3C

52 Alessandro Dazzan PORSCHE 911 RSR

53 Mike Sponza PORSCHE 911

54 Roland David BRAGHAM BT 21

55 Michele Kropf FIAT ABARTH 124

56 Ruben Wainberg FIAT ABARTH 124

57 Toni FIAT X 1/9 BERTONE

58 Bortolus FORMULA ABARTH 2000

59 LANCIA STRATOS MAGLIOLI

60 Arrigo Petri LANCIA STRATOS MICHELOTTO

61 Scopa X

62 Scopa Y

63 Scopa Z